Template:Gaming Wiki Network: Difference between revisions

From WikiIndex
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
(Adding strikethrough to indicate defunct wikis.)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{|style="width:32em; float:left; margin-top:0em; margin-left:auto; border-radius:1em; border:2px solid #FBC12C; background-color:#f8f5c1; padding:2px; text-align:left"
{|style="width:32em; float:left; margin-top:0em; margin-left:auto; border-radius:1em; border:2px solid #FBC12C; background-color:#f8f5c1; padding:2px; text-align:left"
!style=text-align:center colspan=3|<big><big>[[:Category:Gaming Wiki Network|Gaming Wiki Network]]<br>(GWN)</big> <sup>([[Template:Gaming Wiki Network|{{Abbr|view|v}}]] • [[edit:Template:Gaming Wiki Network|{{Abbr|edit|e}}]] • [[Template talk:Gaming Wiki Network|{{Abbr|talk|t}}]])</sup></big><br>[[File:GamingWikiNetwork.png]]
!style=text-align:center colspan=3|<big><big>[[:Category:Gaming Wiki Network|Gaming Wiki Network]]<br>(GWN)</big> <sup>([[Template:Gaming Wiki Network|{{Abbr|view|v}}]] • [[edit:Template:Gaming Wiki Network|{{Abbr|edit|e}}]] • [[Template talk:Gaming Wiki Network|{{Abbr|talk|t}}]])</sup></big><br>[[File:GamingWikiNetwork.png|link=:Category:Gaming Wiki Network|alt=Logo of the Gaming Wiki Network.]]
|-
|-
|style=text-align:center colspan=3|[[Gaming Wiki Network Wiki]]
|style=text-align:center colspan=3|[[Gaming Wiki Network Wiki]]
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
|width=40%|[[Jiggywikki]]
|width=40%|[[Jiggywikki]]
|width=33%|[[Conker Wiki (Grifkuba)|Conker Wiki]]
|width=33%|[[Blooncyclopedia]]
|width=26%|[[Rare Wiki]]
|width=26%|[[Rare Wiki]]
|-
|-
Line 22: Line 22:
|[[Old World Blues Wiki]]||[[Wizardry Wiki]]||[[Tom Clancy Wiki (wiki.gg)|Tom Clancy Wiki]]
|[[Old World Blues Wiki]]||[[Wizardry Wiki]]||[[Tom Clancy Wiki (wiki.gg)|Tom Clancy Wiki]]
|-
|-
|[[Cyberflix Wiki]]||[[Dune: Awakening Community Wiki|DACW]]||[[Galaxypedia]]
|[[Cyberflix Wiki]]||[[Dune: Awakening Community Wiki|DACW]]||[[Saints Row Wiki]]
|-
|[[Disco Elysium Wiki Project]]||[[Harvester Wiki (Telepedia)|Harvester Wiki]]||[[Left 4 Dead Wiki]]
|-
|-
|style=text-align:center colspan=3|'''affiliates'''
|style=text-align:center colspan=3|'''affiliates'''
Line 28: Line 30:
|[[Arthur Wiki (Grifkuba)|Arthur Wiki]]||[[Sanrio Wiki]]||[[Square Enix Independent Wiki Alliance|SEIWA]]
|[[Arthur Wiki (Grifkuba)|Arthur Wiki]]||[[Sanrio Wiki]]||[[Square Enix Independent Wiki Alliance|SEIWA]]
|-
|-
|[[SpongeBob Wiki (Grifkuba)|SpongeBob Wiki]]||[[Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki (Grifkuba)|Wimpy Kid Wiki]]
|[[SpongeBob Wiki (Grifkuba)|SpongeBob Wiki]]||[[YouTube Independent Wiki Alliance|YIWA]]
|-
|-
|style=text-align:center colspan=3|'''former members'''
|style=text-align:center colspan=3|'''former members'''
|-
|-
|colspan=2|[[Mystery Dungeon Franchise Wiki]]||
|[[Mystery Dungeon Franchise Wiki]]||[[Conker Wiki (Grifkuba)|<s>Conker Wiki</s>]]||[[Galaxypedia]]
|-
|style=text-align:center colspan=3|'''former affiliates'''
|-
|colspan="3"|[[Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki (Grifkuba)|<s>Wimpy Kid Wiki</s>]]
|}<noinclude>{{Clear}}
|}<noinclude>{{Clear}}
<br>
<br>

Latest revision as of 16:44, 23 January 2026